Happy new year 2016! 🎉

Hi semua, sudah cukup lama saya tidak menambah entry blog ini 😀 Aku agak sedikit lebih sibuk sekarang *bahasa indo ancur*

Btw  sekarang udah 1 Jan 2016 aja nih ga terasa, umur dunia ini semakin bertambah, huhu :3 Jadi apa goal kalian untuk tahun yang baru ini? We must be better, right? Ya, mari kita tulis our very first page in 2016 dengan tulisan yang indah, bagus, agar bagus sampai ke akhirnya 🙂

Udah deh, itu aja. Hehe, bingung juga mau nulis apa soalnya, btw tunggu post selanjutnya ya. Thx, bye! Happy new year 2k16!!!🎆🎆🎇🎇🎉🎉🎉

Oh, this is a picture. Credit: IMO Facebook 😂

image

Posted from WordPress for Android

Blank Space (Taylor Swift) – male version lyric

Hi everyone, nice to see you back! 😀 sorry for disappearing in a while 😀

Now I want to share about new Taylor’s hits: Blank Space, but male version, hope you like it! 😉

————————–
Nice to meet you, where you been?
I could show you incredible things
Magic, madness, heaven sin
Saw you there and I thought
Oh my God, look at that face
You look like my next mistake
Love’s a game, want to play?
New money, pretty dress
I can read you like a magazine
Ain’t it funny, rumors, fly
And I know you heard about me
So hey, let’s be friends
I’m dying to see how this one ends
Grab your passport and my hand
I can make the bad girls good for a weekend

So it’s gonna be forever
Or it’s gonna go down in flames
You can tell me when it’s over
If the high was worth the pain
Got a long list of ex-lovers
They’ll tell you I’m insane
‘Cause you know I am the player
And you love the game

‘Cause we’re young and we’re reckless
We’ll take this way too far
It’ll leave you breathless
Or with a nasty scar
Got a long list of ex-lovers
They’ll tell you I’m insane
But I’ve got a blank space baby
And I’ll write your name

Cherry lips, crystal skies
I could show you incredible things
Stolen kisses, pretty lies
You’re the queen baby I’m your king
Find out what you want
Be that boy for a month
Wait the worst is yet to come, oh no
Screaming, crying, perfect storm
I can make all the tables turn
Rose gardens filled with thorns
Keep you second guessing like
“Oh my God, who is he?”
I get drunk on jealousy
But you’ll come back each time you leave
‘Cause baby I’m a nightmare dressed like a daydream

So it’s gonna be forever
Or it’s gonna go down in flames
You can tell me when it’s over
If the high was worth the pain
Got a long list of ex-lovers
They’ll tell you I’m insane
‘Cause you know I am the player
And you love the game

‘Cause we’re young and we’re reckless
We’ll take this way too far
It’ll leave you breathless
Or with a nasty scar
Got a long list of ex-lovers
They’ll tell you I’m insane (Insane)
But I’ve got a blank space baby
And I’ll write your name

Girls only want love if it’s torture
Don’t say I didn’t say I didn’t warn ya
Girls only want love if it’s torture
Don’t say I didn’t say I didn’t warn ya

So it’s gonna be forever
Or it’s gonna go down in flames
You can tell me when it’s over
If the high was worth the pain
Got a long list of ex-lovers
They’ll tell you I’m insane
‘Cause you know I am the player
And you love the game

‘Cause we’re young and we’re reckless
We’ll take this way too far
It’ll leave you breathless
Or with a nasty scar
Got a long list of ex-lovers
They’ll tell you I’m insane
But I’ve got a blank space baby
And I’ll write your name
——————————–

I don’t have anything, I just want to share 🙂

Arti percakapan dalam b.inggris tentang liburan | english: http://bit.ly/1CFNjuH

Tags

Sebelumnya sudah aku posting yg versi english nya, cek link ini ya: http://bit.ly/1CFNjuH .. Berhubung ada yg minta arti/terjemahan nya skrg aku post, ok? 😀

A: Hai, selamat pagi!
B: Hai, selamat pagi. Bagaimana kabarmu hari ini? Kamu terlihat sangat senang hari ini. Apa yang telah terjadi?
A: Sangat baik. Kamu? Ya, karena liburanku sangat luar biasa
B: Baik. Keren!! Kemana kamu pergi?
A: Ya, aku tahu. Aku pergi ke Inggris (United Kingdom)
B: Inggris?? Kamu pergi sama siapa?
A: Ya. Aku pergi ke Inggris sama keluargaku.
B: Mm.. Apakah kamu menikmati liburanmu?
A: Oh ya, tentu saja.. Kamu tahu tidak? Aku ketemu sama idolaku di Inggris
B: Wow, benarkah?
A: Ya, aku telah bertemu Louis di sebuah restoran dan dia telah memberiku tanda tangannya dan aku fotbar (foto bareng) sama dia.
B: Bisakah aku lihat fotonya?
A: Tentu/kenapa tidak??!! Ini dia
B: Kamu keren di foto ini
A: Haha.. Itu benar!! Hmm.. Bagaimana dengan liburanmu? Apakah kamu menikmatinya?
B: Liburanku mengerikan (maksudnya ga bagus, ga senang/ bad)
A: Itu ga baik!! Apa yang telah terjadi???
B: Ya, aku tahu.. Orangtuaku sibuk dengan pekerjaan mereka, jadi aku ga bisa menikmati liburanku
A: Oh Tuhanku!! Maaf, tapi liburan selanjutnya aku akan mengundangmu untuk bergabung dalam perjalanan kami.
B: Benarkah??? Makasih.. Pasti

——–

Mungkin cuma itu, kalo ada salah maap ya, namanya cuma manusia

Posted from WordPress for BlackBerry by Aw AuL.

Learning Indonesian

Tags

,

Hi everybody ..!!! Welcome back with me 😀

Ok, today I want to share a website where the website can teach you about Indonesian Language 🙂

Do you know Indonesia? Yeah, Indonesia is a beautiful country.. What do you know about Indonesia?? Maybe Bali, Kuta Beach, Satay, Randang, or others?? Yeah, there are many culture in Indonesia. For example if you go to Bali you will look a different culture and if you go to Jakarta you will look a different culture too.. But Indonesians (Indonesian people I mean) are polite and friendly.. So come to Indonesia! 😉

And if you want to learn about Indonesian (language) this is the link Click here!

Ok, that’s all.. Thank you and See you #XoXo :p

Posted from WordPress for BlackBerry by Aw AuL.

One Direction – Best Song Ever Transcript (Video – Intro)

Tags

, , , , , ,

Welcome back with me in my Blog..

This is the Intro Transcript of the video:::

Jonny: So I said to her, Angelina I want to, I really, really want to. But what about Brad? Brad is like a son to me!

Harvey: You’re a good man,

Jonny: I know, I know!

-Intercom buzzes-

Jonny: Come in!

-Veronica peers round door-

Veronica: One Direction are here to see you.

Harvey: Who?

Veronica: One Direction? You’re making their new movie, shall I send them in?

Jonny: Sure, I love new movies!

-The boys enter as Jonny and Harvey speak their next few lines-

Harvey: They’re here! The real movie stars!

Jonny: The biggest band on the planet!

Harvey: Too right they are! I love the Direction. Come on in guys, take a seat!

-The boys will be seated with Harry last-

Jonny: Can I just say what HUGE fans we are of you guys?

Harvey: HUGE! Niall, Louis, Liam, Harry, Zack.

Zayn: It’s Zayn.

Harvey: Sure whatever you say big guy!

-Jonny speaks as you see Veronica place drinks down, where the boys check her out and Harvey also has lines-

Jonny: We cannot wait for this movie, it’s gonna be the greatest movie of all time! I’m talking Academy Awards!

Harvey: Emmys, Baftas!

Jonny: Have you ever seen Forrest Gump?

Harry: Sure

Harvey: Better than that!

Jonny: Have you seen The Hangover?

Liam: Yeah.

Harvey: Funnier than that!

Jonny: Have you seen Titanic?

Niall: Course.

Harvey: Sadder than that!

Zayn: Sounds okay.

Jonny: It’s better than ‘okay’ Zack, it’s award-winning!

Harvey: We wanna introduce you to our marketing guy. Marcel! Marcel!

– Marcel stumbles in-

Marcel: Hi.

Harvey: There he is! He’s gonna run you through some thoughts for the movie.

Marcel: Really nice to meet you guys, I’m a HUGE fan. Cute as a button every single one of you! First scene, I’m talking massive dance number! I’m thinking a hundred dancers, fireworks, the lot! Dance is just so hot right now!

-The next 4 lines are between Harvey and Jonny-

Harvey: Hey, you know I used to be a dancer?

Jonny: Really, what kind?

Harvey: Eh, mainly tap.

Jonny: Hmm, you got the shape for that.

-Back to everybody-

Marcel: I want you to meet Leeroy, he’s gonna be your choreographer! Leeroy!

-Leeroy enters-

Leeroy: Hi boys, hi! Okay, here’s what I’m thinking. The first opening number is gonna be big! Stay with me cause I’m quite quick and 5,6,7,8! And 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8! And Niall, for the shimmy, for the shimmy, for the shimmy, and Zayn pirouettes and Louis do the splits and Liam, you stay exactly where you are because you are per-fect!

Louis: We never do that.

Leeroy: Oh.

Marcel: So, that’s something for us to work on, thanks Leeroy!

-Leeroy leaves-

Marcel: So let’s take a look at some of the styling options for the film! Now, personally I think this one is the one!

Harry: Absolutely not.

Louis: We never wear that.

Marcel: Right, how about, This One!

Liam: No.

Marcel: It tested really well.

Zayn: Never in a million years.

Marcel: (as music starts up) Ta da!

-The boys shake their heads at the options before the song starts!

Official Video: http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=o_v9MY_FMcw

Thank you for your visiting to my blog 🙂

Contoh percakapan pendek dalam Bahasa Inggris : tentang liburan (Conversation in English : About holiday)

Tags

, ,

Percakapan dalam bahasa Jerman sudah pernah aku post sebelumnya.. Silahkan lihat post – post sebelumnya..

Bahasa Inggris itu tidaklah terlalu sulit untuk dipelajari, bahkan lebih mudah dari Bahasa Indonesia sendiri.. Berikut contoh percakapan pendek dalam Bahasa Inggris tentang liburan.. 😉

——————————–

A: Hi, Good Morning!
B: Hi, Good Morning. How are you today? You look so excited today. What happened?
A: very well.. And you? Yeah, because my holiday was an amazing day
B: Fine.. That was cool!! Where did you go?
A: Yeah, I know.. I went to UK
B: UK?? With whom you go?
A: Yeah.. I went to UK with my family..
B: Erm, Did you enjoy your holiday?
A: Of course.. You know, what? I met my idol in the UK!
B: Wow, really?
A: Yeah.. I met Louis in the restaurant and he gave me his autograph and I took a picture with him..
B: Can I see the picture?
A: Why not!? This is the picture!
B: You look so cool in this picture!
A: Haha.. That’s right! Hmm.. How about your holiday? Did you enjoy your holiday?
B: My holiday was awful
A: That was not good!! What happened?
B: Yeah, I know.. My parents were busy with their works, so I couldn’t enjoy my holiday..
A: Oh my God!!! Sorry, but next holiday I will invite you to join our trip!
B: Really?? Ok, thank you.. I will..

——————————–
Untuk terjemahannya/artinya dalam b.indonesia, silahkan buka link ini: http://bit.ly/1zgS6Gv 🙂

Ok, segitu dulu ya.. See ya!!! 😉
-Cheers!!